ул. Сакко и Ванцетти, 93а   тел. 251-20-58 Московский пр-т, 32   тел. 296-90-37
Главная → Запись к врачу

Запись к врачу

 

Плево Аркадий Ефимович 8-919-248-15-62 (Медстар, 20-летие Октября, 86)
Сахарова Татьяна Анатольевна 8-903-654-87-53 (Диагностика Плюс, Московский пр-т)
Подоскина Нелли Владимировна (473)248-71-81 (СПИД центр, пр. Патриотов, 29б)
Алябьева Елена Николаевна 8-908-132-06-79 (СПИД центр, пр. Патриотов, 29б)
Дунаев Сергей Михайлович 8-903-65-59-307 (СПИД центр, пр. Патриотов 29б)
Вахтина Лариса Михайловна (473)260-24-20, клиника "Элит"
Осипова Елена Юрьевна (473)273-68-15, Медицинский центр "Купавых" (Бульвар Победы, д. 9)
Карапетова Наира Григорьевна +7 (473) 255-04-76 (ГКВД, ГКБ №7)
Хобля Римма Владимировна 8-910-738-49-94, ВОКБ №1, Московский пр-т, 151
Зверева Елена Евгеньевна +7 (906) 673-44-43 (ОКБ №1)
Карасева Валентина Васильевна +7 (919) 186-45-00 (ОКБ, 8 эт.)
Мордасова Валентина Ивановна (ОКБ №1)
Тимченко Людмила Ивановна +7 (473) 213-46-28, +7 (920) 416-68-20 (ОКБ, 8 эт.)
Айропетян Инесса Гегамовна +7 (919) 240-52-78 (КВД)
Ерохина Марина Петровна +7 (095) 656-81-68 (Пересвет, ул. Б. Победы, 13)
Полуказакова Виктория Юрьевна +7 (961) 184-96-16 (ГКВД, ГКБ №7)
Поляков Павел Владимирович +7 (906) 670-86-79 (КВД)
Птицын Александр Владимирович +7 (950) 779-20-74 (ГКБ №7, каб №27)
Рюмшина Татьяна Анатольевна +7 (473) 275-68-40 дом., +7 (952) 106-66-48 (ОДКБ п-ка)
Аносова Алла Евгеньевна (ГКВД)
Бахметьева Тамара Михаиловна +7 (473) 253-13-20 (ГКВД, ГКБ №7)
Бялик Людмила Ростиславовна +7 (473) 252-50-10, +7 (473) 255-43-47 (ГКВД кафедра)
Горовой Владимир Егорович +7 (920) 402-30-47 (КВД)
Денисенко Наталья Брониславовна +7 (906) 585-09-79 (КВД, каб. №5)
Ермолова Ольга Николаевна +7 (920) 228-67-01 (КВД)
Настаушева Наталия Сергеевна +7 (915) 540-33-68 (КВД)
Рахманина Светлана Викторовна +7 (908) 148-27-80 (МУЗ ГКБ №7)
Селезнев Евгений Олегович +7 (919) 247-35-59 (КВД)
Тоноян Мане Рафаэловна +7 (950) 766-14-90 (КВД)
Роев Олег Николаевич 8-904-214-83-08 (КВД)
Ермоленко Наталья Алекс. +7 (910) 349-07-38 (Бурденко)
Климова Лариса Николаевна +7 (473) 274-33-38, +7 (903) 650-72-39 (ОДКБ, ул. Ломоносова)
Золотухина Татьяна Владимировна 8-920-400-47-27 (ВОКБ №1, Московский пр-т, 151)
Кукота Ирина Ивановна 8-910-746-75-76 (Гепатолог, СПИД центр, пр. Патриотов, 29б)
Костенко Станислав Михайлович 8-905-051-28-44 (СПИД Центр, пр. Патриотов, 29б)
Шкиль Николай Николаевич 8-910-240-03-54 Инфекционист (ВГКБ №12)
Минакова Вера Борисовна - зав.кардио.отд. +7 (473) 23-33-04, +7 (473) 51-42-33 (ГКБ №10)
Закиров Марат Магданович +7 (473) 37-29-48 (ВОДКБ №1)
Екимов Сергей Александрович +7 (910) 241-69-86 (ж/д)
Чукардин Александр Владимирович +7 (920) 211-70-57 (ж/д)
Гусев Сергей Валерьевич +7 (905) 644-63-55 (ООД, каб. 34)
Овсянников Александр Александрович +7 (473) 258-09-61 (ООД, каб. 14)
Пчелинцева Татьяна Вячеславовна +7 (910) 349-62-24 (ж/к Советского р-на, ул. Космонавтов)
Тютюнникова Татьяна Викторовна +7 (473) 240-75-55 (Медхелп, ул. Театральная,28)
Качурина Алла Никитична +7 (920) 421-18-37 (Диагностический центр)
Коденцев Роман Васильевич +7 (960) 114-48-31
Назлиев Даниил Красмирович +7 (951) 567-99-19
Печерских Мария Вячеславовна +7 (951) 554-87-95 (онко, каб. 14)
Стульнева Татьяна Владимировна +7 (920) 216-20-72
Устинова Елена Юрьевна +7 (910) 240-80-75
Пышкина Ирина Николаевна 8-951-862-10-44 (ГЦПС, Южно-Моравская, д. 9)
Налетов Александр Вячеславович +7 (473) 265-00-05, +7 (920) 413-92-69 (ГКБ №2, кор.2)
Балакирева Елена Александровна +7 (473) 237-28-27, +7 (473) 230-50-86 (ДБ, ул. Рылеева)
Елисеева Ирина Анатольевна +7 (920) 464-39-06 (ОКБ №1 платные услуги, здание столовой)
Корон Анна Евгеньевна Диагностик Плюс (Московский проспект)
Кретова Александра Сергеевна +7 (903) 651-18-39, +7 (473) 232-49-49 (б-ца №7, ГКВД)
Трошина Ольга Владимировна +7 (473) 291-65-05 (ОКБ №1, поликлиника, 5 эт., каб. 510)
Заруба Евгений Михайлович +7 (920) 228-92-78 (Ворон.обл.онкодиспансер)
Каменев Дмитрий Юрьевич +7 (904) 212-91-99
Каравец Бронислава Борисовна +7 (473) 253-08-68
Маланчук Андрей Валентинович +7 (473) 259-55-90 (онкоотднление №3, каб. 47, ул. Вайцеховскго)
Минакова Елена Сергеевна (ООД)
Савенок Владимир Ульянович - доц. кафедры (ООД)
Савенок Эдуард Владимирович - зам. гл. врача (ООД)
Соколова Маргарита Геннадьевна +7 (908) 139-32-08 (ОНКО ЖД)
Еремин Евгений Игнатович - зав. онкоурологией (ОКБ, 2 корпус)
Еремин А.Е. +7 (951) 870-02-88 (ОКБ №1)
Кирчанов Валерий Анатольевич - зав. отд. ортопедии 4 эт. (ОКБ, 2 корпус)
Рыжков Борис Николаевич +7 (473) 240-40-58 (ОДКБ п-ка)
Якимов Сергей Александрович +7 (473) 265-29-19 (ж/д больница)
Куташов Вячеслав Анатольевич - д.м.н.профессор +7 (951) 567-26-14, +7 (473) 247-77-55 (Клиника Сиена-мед, ул.60 Армии, 22Б)
Баркалова Светлана Владимировна (онко. дисп.)
Рябошлык Наталья Владимировна +7 (473) 264-44-33 (ул. Вайцеховского)
Серебрякова Марина Валентиновна +7 (910) 248-00-93 (ООД, ул. Челюскинцев, 75)
Еремина Наталья Александровна - зав. отд. реанимации-анестезиологии +7 (473) 275-75-06 (ГКБ №8)
Ермоленко Сергей Викторович +7 (951) 853-48-30 (ОКБ, реанимация №1)
Лобов Олег Анатольевич - зав анест. и реанимации ООД +7 (904) 210-85-90
Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович 8-910-348-02-50 (ВОКБ №1, Московский проспект, 151)
Меркулов Александр Тихонович ВОКБ №1, ПИТ НХО, Московский пр-т, 151
Ахматова Елена Валерьевна +7 (473) 254-06-21 (ОКБ №1, 2 к, 7 эт.)
Барсукова Нина Александровна +7 (473) 236-81-61 (б-ца № 20)
Есина Елена Викторовна (ОКБ №1)
Иванова Ольга Николаевна +7 (473) 256-38-11, +7 (910) 349-0-41 (ОКБ)
Пешехонова Людмила Константиновна +7 (473) 271-62-36, раб. +7 (910) 344-18-87 (ж/д больница)
Самусева Элина Валентиновна (ж/д, стар корп.)
Черных Т.М. (ОКБ, каф.ревматологии)
Медведева Наталья Анатольевна 8-980-545-55-85 (ВГКБ №2)
Расчепов Дмитрий Александрович +7 (473) 254-58-56 (ГКБ №2)
Белых Андрей Михайлович - зав. дневн. стац. +7 (473) 246-26-58 (ГКБ №2)
Авдеев Алексей Николаевич +7 (910) 744-47-30 (ГКБ № 10)
Антипенко Дмитрий Коонстантинович +7 (908) 130-09-16
Бахметьев Андрей Алексеевич +7 (908) 130-67-12 (ГКВД/ ГКБ №7)
Беляев Александр Сергеевич (ОДЦ)
Варганов Сергей Александрович +7 (951) 565-32-82 (Электроника)
Кузменко Владимир Васильевич +7 (473) 275-71-33 (ОКБ)
Мамедов Али Шалмович 8-909-215-90-46(Диагностика Плюс, Московский пр-т)
Попович Руслан Викторович +7 (910) 246-27-10 (ГКВД)
Проценко Альберт Анатольевич +7 (473) 56-62-45, моб. 96-17-70 (ГКБ №10)
Роев Олег Николаевич +7 (904) 214-83-08 (ГКВД)
Синячкин Сергей Михайлович +7 (920) 404-28-58 (поликл. №3)
Чупандин Евгений Анатольевич (Медхелп)
Фатеев Александр Леонидович 8-904-214-30-98 (Диагностика плюс, Московский пр-т)
Колосов Дмитрий Анатольевич Медицинский центр "Здоровье"
Лонге Вячеслав Юрьевич 8-951-560-14-03 (ВГКБ №7, каб. 501)
Гализин Владимир Тихонович 8-960-133-33-24 (Медицинский центр "Парус Надежды")
Пехов Сергей Юрьевич 8-906-585-75-96 (БСМП)
Корчагин Михаил Юрьевич +7 (952) 951-63-57 (ГЦПСиР)
Кузменко Андрей Владимирович - зав.андролог.центром +7 (903) 653-05-94 (ж/д б-ца)
Фатеев Александр Леонидович +7 (904) 214-30-98 (Диагностика Плюс)
Густомесова Валентина Ивановна +7 (903) 030-41-44 (ОКБ, 1 корп.)
Золотарева Анна Борисовна +7 (906) 581-15-76 (Онкодиспансер, ул. Каляева)
Старостина Татьяна Викторовна (ООД)
Антипко Алексей Леонидович 254-26-26 (ЖД НХО, 3 эт.)
Антипко Леонид Эмилевич (ЖД НХО, 3 эт.)
Золотухин Олег Владимирович - доцент кафедры (ж/д больница)
Панов Дмитрий Евгеньевич - зав. хирургии головы и шеи +7 (473) 53-29-90, 75-71-16 (Онкодиспанcер)
Попов Андрей Николаевич (ООД)
Ряховский Юрий Николаевич (ООД)
Соколов Андрей Петрович (473)290-50-33, 8-915-541-27-80 (ЖД больница)
Соколова Маргарита Гннадьевна 8-908-139-32-08 (ЖД больница, 45 Стр. Дивизии)
Минеев Анатолий Георгиевич - зав.отд.сосудистой хирургии +7 (473) 45-96-80 (ГКБ №8)
Самофалова Ольга Владимировна 8-906-671-36-50 (ВОКБ №1, Роддом, Московский проспект, 151)
Ивлева Людмила Александровна 8-903-858-57-77 (ВОКБ №1, 2этаж)
Эктова Мария Владимировна 8-910-342-32-51 (ВОКБ №1, Роддом, Московский пр-т, 151)
Вавина Лариса Викторовна 8-920-227-97-16 (Диагностика Плюс, Московский пр-т)
Скиба Наталья Алексеевна 8-951-548-40-49 (ГЦПСиР, ул. Южно-Моравская, 9)
Вариводина Ольга Николаевна 8-920-406-52-30 (Медицинский центр "Здоровье")
Панюшкина Галина Матвеевна +7 (473) 30-52-53, +7 (473) 57-96-53 (Обл. б-ца)
Рублёва Аурика Константиновна (Диагностика Плюс)
Санталова Ирина Федоровна +7 (920) 213-88-59 (ОКБ № 1 пл. усл., здание столовой)
Шалаева (Незнамова) Екатерина Алексеевна +7 (920)22-55-77-8 (п-ка ОКБ, каб. 412)
Шевчук Лариса Васильевна +7 (903) 852-44-77 (ОКБ)
Корнукова Юлия Анатольевна +7 (906) 582-23-85 (ОКБ №1)
Ландышева Татьяна Ивановна (п-ка ОКБ)
Вавина Лариса Викторовна 8-920-227-97-16 (Диагностика Плюс, Московский пр-т)
Кувшинова Юлиана Александровна 8-910-746-89-55 (ВГКБ №3 зав. гинекологическим отделением)
Кураносова Ирина Юрьевна 8-903-856-21-43 (Медлайн, "НМТ")
Ланецкая Ольга Андреевна 8-960-133-33-24 ("Пересвет", бул. Победы, 13)
Вариводина Ольга Николаевна 8-920-406-52-30 (Медицнский центр "Здоровье")
Гализин Владимир Тихонович 8-960-133-33-24 (Медицинский центр "Парус Надежды")
Платошкина Ольга Геннадьевна 8-920-21-13-123 ("Пересвет", бул. Победы, 13)
Щеглова Светлана Вячеславовна 8-915-541-77-77 (Медицинский центр "Здоровый ребенок")